• Testspiele
09. März 2017
Katar VS Aserbaidschan
Doha | 19.00 Uhr
09. August 2016
VFL Wolfsburg VS AS Saint-Étienne
Hartberg | 18.30 Uhr
30. Juli 2016
Al Wehda FC VS NK Dob 3:0 (0:0)
St. Lambrecht | 17 Uhr
27. Juli 2016
Al Wehda FC VS Palermo 1:1 (1:0)
Bad Kleinkirchheim | 17 Uhr
23. Juli 2016
Norwich City VS Rubin Kazan
Ilz | 13 Uhr
23. Juli 2016
Karlsruher SC VS West Ham United
Kapfenberg | 17 Uhr
20. Juli 2016
Norwich City VS FK Dukla Prag 1:3
Kumberg | 18 Uhr
19. Juli 2016
Norwich City U21 VS Ferencváros Budapest 5:0
Pinkafeld | 16 Uhr
19. Juli 2016
Anji Makhachkala VS Al Ettifaq 2:1
| noch offen
16. Juli 2016
Vitesse Arnheim VS Rubin Kasan 2:1
Murska Sobota | 17:30 Uhr
16. Juli 2016
Feyenoord Rotterdam VS RSC Anderlecht 3:1
Rohrbach/Lafnitz | 13 Uhr
16. Juli 2016
SK Sturm Graz VS Coventry City FC 3:2 (2:0)
Graz Messendorf | 11 Uhr
15. Juli 2016
Coventry City VS Al Ettifaq
folgt | noch offen
13. Juli 2016
Feyenoord Rotterdam VS Union Berlin (abgesagt)
St. Andrä | 18:30 Uhr
13. Juli 2016
West Bromwich Albion VS PSG 1:2
Schladming | 17:30 Uhr
13. Juli 2016
Anji Makhachkala VS FC Viitorul (abgesagt)
| noch offen
13. Juli 2016
Charlton Athletic VS Anji Makhachkala 0:1
| noch offen
10. Juli 2016
SK Sturm Graz VS TSV 1860 München
Stadion Kumberg | 16 Uhr
09. Juli 2016
Academica Clinceni VS Volyn Lutsk
Gornja Radgona (SLO) | 16 Uhr
09. Juli 2016
GAK VS Aston Villa 0:8 (0;4)
Graz-Weinzödl | 18:30 Uhr
07. Juli 2016
TSV 1860 München VS Austria Wien 0:2
Kirchschlag | 19 Uhr
06. Juli 2016
FC Kopenhagen VS Dinamo Zagreb 0:1
Murska Sobota | 18 Uhr
05. Juli 2016
FC Gazovik VS MSK Zilini 1:3
Leoben | 14:30 Uhr
03. Juli 2016
FC Kopenhagen VS Astra Giurgiu 0:1
Bakovci (SLO) | 18 Uhr
03. Juli 2016
Amkar Perm VS Academica Clinceni 6:0
Olbendorf | 16 Uhr
03. Juli 2016
FC Gazovik VS Nk Zavrc 0:0
Dietersdorf | 16 Uhr
02. Juli 2016
Academica Clinceni VS MFK Skalica 1:2
Oberpullendorf | 17 Uhr
30. Juni 2016
Vasas Budapest VS Academica Clinceni 3:0
Söchau | 18 Uhr
30. Juni 2016
Amkar Perm VS FC Kopenhagen 0:3
Jennersdorf | 18 Uhr
30. Juni 2016
FC Gazovik VS FK Senica 0:0
Dietersdorf | 18 Uhr
29. Juni 2016
SK Sturm Graz VS NK Maribor 1:2 (1:1)
Gralla | 19 Uhr
25. Juni 2016
Sk Sturm Graz VS Paksi FC 1:2
Stadion Dietersdorf/Loipersdorf | 16 Uhr
23. Juni 2016
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Paksi FC 1:0
Laa an der Thaya | 19 Uhr
22. Juni 2016
SK Sturm Graz VS Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:1)
Bad Waltersdorf | 16 Uhr
20. Juni 2016
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Dunajska Streda 3:0
Laa an der Thaya |