26. Juli 2017
Akhisar Belediyespor VS Haladás Szombathely
Pinkafeld | 18.00 Uhr
22. Juli 2017
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC VS NK Mura
Wildon | 18.00 Uhr
20. Juli 2017
West Ham United VS FC Fulham
Weinzödl | 19.00 Uhr
18. Juli 2017
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC VS Zalaegerszegi TE FC
Kumberg | 18.00 Uhr
17. Juli 2017
West Ham United VS SK Sturm Graz Amateure (0:0)
Bad Waltersdorf | 18.30 Uhr
12. Juli 2017
West Bromwich Albion VS Slavia Prag (1:2)
Kumberg | 17:00 Uhr
09. Juli 2017
PFK ZSKA Moskau VS FK Krasnodar (1:1)
12.00 Uhr | Rohrbach a.d. Lafnitz
09. Juli 2017
GAK VS 1. FC Köln (1:10)
Weinzödl | 17.00 Uhr
09. Juli 2017
Budafoki MTE VS FC Krasnodar II
Dietersdorf | 11:00 Uhr
08. Juli 2017
FK Krasnodar VS Slavia Prag (1:1)
Bad Blumau | 18.00 Uhr
08. Juli 2017
FC Rostov VS Brondy IF (1:0)
Stainach | 18.30 Uhr
08. Juli 2017
FC Rostov VS Blau Weiss Linz
Stainach | 12:00 Uhr
05. Juli 2017
FC Kopenhagen VS FK Krasnodar (0:0)
Ilz | 18.00 Uhr
04. Juli 2017
FK Krasnodar II VS TSV Hartberg (1:2)
Hartberg | 18.30 Uhr
02. Juli 2017
SK Sturm Graz VS FC Kopenhagen (1:1)
Großklein | 17:00 Uhr
02. Juli 2017
FK Rostov VS FK Mladá Boleslav (1:0)
Stainach | 18:00
02. Juli 2017
FK Krasnodar VS FC Viitorul (3:1)
Kumberg | 18.00 Uhr
02. Juli 2017
FC Amkar Perm VS Zalaegerszeg TE FC (2:0)
Olbendorf | 18.00 Uhr
24. Juni 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS FC Spartak Trnava (3:0)
Laa an der Thaya | 17:00 Uhr
24. Juni 2017
FC Amkar Perm VS NK Aluminij (2:0)
Dietersdorf | 17:00 Uhr
22. Juni 2017
Videoton FC VS FK Rostov (1:0)
Dietersdorf | 16:30 Uhr
21. Juni 2017
SK Sturm Graz VS Vasas Budapest (3:4)
Kumberg | 19.00 Uhr
21. Juni 2017
Videoton FC VS Inter Zapresic (2:0)
Stegersbach | 17.00 Uhr
20. Juni 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS FK AS Trencin (1:1)
Laa an der Thaya | 14.00 Uhr
20. Juni 2017
FC Amkar Perm VS 1. SC Znojmo (2:2)
Pinkafeld | 18.00 Uhr
20. Juni 2017
Rubin Kasan VS Celje (2:0)
Bad Blumau | 11:30 Uhr
18. Juni 2017
Videoton FC VS MFK Ružomberok (3:0)
Jennersdorf | 17:00
16. Juni 2017
FK Rostov VS NK Triglav Kranj
Gralla | 18:00
06. Juni 2017
Ukraine VS Malta (0:1)
Merkur Arena Graz | 19:00
09. März 2017
Katar VS Aserbaidschan
Doha | 19.00 Uhr