05. August 2017
Hertha BSC VS Galatasaray Istanbul (2:1)
Kapfenberg | 6.00 p.m.
02. August 2017
Hertha BSC VS Neftchi Baku (4:0)
Schladming | 6.00 pm
31. July 2017
Galatasaray Istanbul VS Akhisar Belediyespor (1:1)
Bad Waltersdorf | 6.00 pm
26. July 2017
Akhisar Belediyespor VS Haladás Szombathely (3:1)
Pinkafeld | 6.00 pm
22. July 2017
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC VS NK Mura
Wildon | 6.00 pm
20. July 2017
West Ham United VS FC Fulham (2:1)
Weinzödl | 7.00 pm
18. July 2017
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC VS Zalaegerszegi TE FC
Kumberg | 6.00 pm
17. July 2017
West Ham United VS SK Sturm Graz Amateure (0:0)
Bad Waltersdorf | 6.30 pm
12. July 2017
West Bromwich Albion VS Slavia Prag (1:2)
Kumberg | 5.00 pm
09. July 2017
PFK ZSKA Moskau VS FK Krasnodar (1:1)
12.00 am | Rohrbach a.d. Lafnitz
09. July 2017
GAK VS 1. FC Köln (1:10)
Weinzödl | 5.00 pm
09. July 2017
Budafoki MTE VS FC Krasnodar II
Dietersdorf | 11.00 am
08. July 2017
FK Krasnodar VS Slavia Prag (1:1)
Bad Blumau | 6.00 pm
08. July 2017
FC Rostov VS Brondy IF (1:0)
Stainach | 6.30 pm
08. July 2017
FC Rostov VS Blau Weiss Linz (3:0)
Stainach | 12.00 am
05. July 2017
FC Kopenhagen VS FK Krasnodar (0:0)
Ilz | 6.00 pm
04. July 2017
FK Krasnodar II VS TSV Hartberg (1:2)
Hartberg | 6.30 pm
02. July 2017
SK Sturm Graz VS FC Kopenhagen (1:1)
Großklein | 5.00 pm
02. July 2017
FK Rostov VS FK Mladá Boleslav (1:0)
Stainach | 6.00 pm
02. July 2017
FK Krasnodar VS FC Viitorul (3:1)
Kumberg | 6.00 pm
02. July 2017
FC Amkar Perm VS Zalaegerszeg TE FC (2:0)
Olbendorf | 6.00 pm
24. June 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS FC Spartak Trnava (3:0)
Laa an der Thaya | 5.00 pm
24. June 2017
FC Amkar Perm VS NK Aluminij (2:0)
Dietersdorf | 5.00 pm
22. June 2017
Videoton FC VS FK Rostov (1:0)
Dietersdorf | 4.30 pm
21. June 2017
SK Sturm Graz VS Vasas Budapest (3:4)
Kumberg | 7.00 pm
21. June 2017
Videoton FC VS Inter Zapresic (2:0)
Stegersbach | 5.00 pm
20. June 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS FK AS Trencin (1:1)
Laa an der Thaya | 2.00 pm
20. June 2017
FC Amkar Perm VS 1. SC Znojmo (2:2)
Pinkafeld | 6.00 pm
20. June 2017
Rubin Kasan VS Celje (2:0)
Bad Blumau | 11:30 am
18. June 2017
Videoton FC VS MFK Ružomberok (3:0)
Jennersdorf | 5.00 pm
16. June 2017
FC Rostov VS NK Triglav Kranj (0:1)
Gralla | 6.00 pm
06. June 2017
Ukraine VS Malta (0:1)
Merkur Arena Graz | 7.00 pm
09. March 2017
Qatar VS Azerbaijan
Doha | 7.00 pm